Specials
, © irreality.tv

irreality.tv – NIGHTWATCH gala premiere

, © irreality.tv

irreality.tv – NIGHTWATCH gala premiere

, © irreality.tv

irreality.tv – NIGHTWATCH gala premiere

, © irreality.tv

irreality.tv – NIGHTWATCH gala premiere

, © irreality.tv

irreality.tv – NIGHTWATCH gala premiere

, © irreality.tv, Christoph Strolz, Daniel Ladnar, Lars Moritz

irreality.tv – NIGHTWATCH 

Dates & Tickets

March 2020
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
            01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Aktuelle Spielorte

studio brut, Zieglergasse 25, 1070 Vienna

studio brut

Zieglergasse 25, 1070 Wien
U-Bahn: U3 (Zieglergasse), Tram: 49 (Westbahnstraße / Zieglergasse)

April 2020
Hydra
Die Zukunft des Widerstands –Denkfabrik (Cancelled)
April 2020
Hydra
Die Zukunft des Widerstands – Denkfabrik (Cancelled)
April 2020
Hydra
Die Zukunft des Widerstands – Denkfabrik (Cancelled)
April 2020
Hydra
Denkfabrik (Cancelled)
April 2020
Die Zukunft des Widerstands – Denkfabrik (Cancelled)
May 2020
Claire Lefèvre
Peachfuzz

brut am Viktor Adler Markt – Stand 129

Viktor-Adler-Markt, 1100 Wien
U-Bahn: U1 (Keplerplatz) Tram: 6, 11 (Reumannplatz)

April 2020
irreality.tv
Exit Ghost II – Shooting Period 1
April 2020
irreality.tv
Exit Ghost – Season II

brut at GB* district office for district 21 and 22

Brünner Straße 34-38/8/R10 (Floridsdorf Market), 1210 Wien
U-Bahn: U6 (Floridsdorf) Tram: 30, 31 (Floridsdorfer Markt)

April 2020
Freundliche Mitte
Sportplatz Europa – Meet & Greet
May 2020
Freundliche Mitte
Held*innezeit

brut at Naturhistorisches Museum Wien

Burgring 7, 1010 Wien
U-Bahn: U2, U3 (Volkstehater) Tram: 1, 2, 46,, 71, D (Volkstheater) Bus: 48A (Volkstheater)

April 2020
Doris Uhlich
TANK / site specific

brut on the sports field of FV Floridsdorf

Jedlersdorfer Platz 25, 1210 Wien
U-Bahn: U6 (Floridsdorf), Tram: 30, 31 (Hanreitergasse)

April 2020
Freundliche Mitte
Europe, a Sports Field – Workshop
May 2020
Freundliche Mitte
Sportplatz Europa

brut at Das Rote Wien exhibition in the launderette of Karl-Marx-Hof

Halteraugasse 7, 1190 Wien
U-Bahn: U4 (Heiligenstadt) Tram: D (Halteraugasse)

May 2020
irreality tv
Exit Ghost II – Shooting Period 2
May 2020
irreality.tv
Exit Ghost – Season II – the final

brut at Weltmuseum Wien

Heldenplatz, 1010 Wien
U-Bahn: U2, U3 (Volkstehater) Tram: 1, 2, 46,, 71, D (Volkstheater) Bus: 48A (Volkstheater)

May 2020
Stefanie Sourial
Colonial Cocktail

brut at Austrian Museum of Folk Life and Folk Art

Laudongasse 15-19, 1080 Vienna
Tram: 5, 33 (Laudongasse, Lange Gasse), 43, 44 (Lange Gasse), Bus: 13A (Laudongasse)

June 2020
Alix Eynaudi
Noa & Snow – Poem #3

brut at Atelier Augarten

Scherzergasse 1a, 1020 Wien
U-Bahn: U2 (Taborstraße) Tram 2, 5 (Am Tabor)

May 2020
toxic dreams
The Art of Asking your Boss for a Raise